Missing Classmates

Do You Know Where

Your Missing Classmates Are????

 

 
We have no confirmed information in our
website database for the Classmates listed below.
 

If you know how to contact anyone on the list, please click on their name and invite them to join our site, or just call them and tell them our class of 1971 has a great new exclusive website and invite them to sign up. If all else fails, contact us with what ever information you have and we'll take it from there. 

You will be considered missing until you have registerd!

If you are on the list, click on your name
and create a profile - it's FREE! 

   PLEASE CALL A MISSING CLASSMATE TODAY     ringing telephone   

   

                                                   

 

 

 

 


Rebecca M. Babyak
Fern Blumberg
Walter H. Bores
Chelanne Brown
Christopher T. Casey
William C. Cobb
Vincent Como
Catharine Cuddeback (Rupp)
Dennis J Cullen
Cynthia Anne Dale (McQuilken)
Thomas Darner
Keith W. Deboer
Ronald L. Dewitt
Robert T. Dierking
Joanne M. DiGiacomo
George W. Dillard
Michael J. Donovan
Brian T. Earey
William C. Erwin
Francine Farina
Alyse Feinstein (Borakove)
Victoria Ann Ferrara
Robert B. Fitzwilliam
Marlane M. Fowler
James Frazer
Linda S. Galef (Surdo)
Karen M. Gartelman
Domenick D. Giovanello
Linda D. Goding
Robert A. Goldman
Bonnie Goldstein
Joseph A. Gray
John Stuart Greene
Wendi Gross
Roseanne M. Guagenti
Nancy Hakans
Bonnie G. Hellwege
John J. Hermann
Robert Hoppe
Deborah Huddy
Charles Hudek
Kenneth Hughes
Charles F. Johnson
Michael J. Kaufman
Donald Keiling
Patricia Kinneavy
Charles Landherr
Gregory Lehmann
Frank Lenz
Christopher Leonard
Toni D. Leslie (Kasyjanski)
Mark Lipman
LeeAnn Littwitz (Trider)
Wayne Livoti
Donald Lloyd
Steven Loeb
Richard London
Kevin Maher
Anthony Marciano
Susan Martarano
Elaine McCorry
Jeannette McGovern (Hand)
JoAnn Monteforte
Diane Morano
Harry Morton
William Murphy
Steve R Nadler
Gregory M. Niem
Victoria Norako
Virginia Norako
Joan P. Norton (Rotundo)
Dawn Obarowski (Izon)
Robert O'Toole
Joseph Palancia
Nicholas Paolucci
Stephen Patrick
Margaret Paulus
Linda Pazderka (Sayre)
Phyllis C. Peragine (Bucaria)
Madelyn Pincus
Julie Post
Dudley E. Poterfield
Laurence E. Price
Michael Puma
Shirley Quam
Patricia Quinlan
Frederick G. Quinn
Genevieve (Jenny) L. Renna (Discenza)
Donna E. Rogg
Gary A. Rosenthal
Allen Roth
Michael J. Rotundo
John Rucci
Gary W. Russell
Allen G. Saggese
Dennis Scholtz
Debra B. Schuller
Judith A. Schwartz (Arendt)
Deborah Seponara (Greer)
Sherril Shapin
Barbara Shearn (Marino)
Phyllis Silver (Brayton)
Jeanne M. Sivo
Kathleen Ann Slater (Shelton)
Martin H. Smith
Suzanne E. Sokolowski (Johnson)
Vincent Spada
Steven G. Steinberg
Debra A. Tarana (Davidson)
Linda Tobin
Sara Torres (Aichellmann)
Larry Turin
Elise Vasta (Latawiec)
Donna E. Viel
Donna Vollkomer
Susan Waks
Paul Waldman
Robert Wallin
James Walters
Deena R. Weisenberg
Doreen Weiss (O'Toole)
Edward P. Westin
Thomas G. Zachareas
Sid Zaffron
Caryn J. Zainfeld (Forge)
James R. Zegel

Guest Members

Robert Emery
Susan Hopkes
Laura Schoonejans